XXV. RUDOLF ŠTOFFAN MEMORIAL
ČH Košice
ŠK Hornets Košice - mládež
7
10
KVP Komárno
VÁCI VÍZILABDA SE
7
10
ESMTK
MATE GEAC
10
21
ČH Košice
KVP Komárno
7. 8.
16:00
ŠK Hornets Košice - mládež
MATE GEAC
7. 8.
17:00
VÁCI VÍZILABDA SE
ESMTK
7. 8.
18:00
ČH Košice
VÁCI VÍZILABDA SE
8. 8.
08:30
ŠK Hornets Košice - mládež
ESMTK
8. 8.
09:30
KVP Komárno
MATE GEAC
8. 8.
10:30
ČH Košice
ESMTK
8. 8.
16:00
ŠK Hornets Košice - mládež
KVP Komárno
8. 8.
17:00
VÁCI VÍZILABDA SE
MATE GEAC
8. 8.
18:00
KVP Komárno
ESMTK
9. 8.
08:30
ŠK Hornets Košice - mládež
VÁCI VÍZILABDA SE
9. 8.
09:30
ČH Košice
MATE GEAC
9. 8.
10:30

Roland Mazán

17 let
datum a čas zápas výsledek G GzP GvP V20 ZP DKSN DKBN ŽK ČK
15. 6. 2025 08:00 KVP Komárno - XBS water polo 2:18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. 6. 2025 14:30 KVP Nováky - KVP Komárno 20:10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. 6. 2025 08:00 ČH Košice - KVP Komárno 21:5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
13. 6. 2025 16:40 KVP Komárno - PVK Vrútky 6:17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. 6. 2025 10:40 ŠK Hornets Košice - KVP Komárno 17:8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
12. 6. 2025 19:00 KVP Komárno - PVK Vrútky 9:21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. 4. 2025 09:30 KVP Komárno - KVP Nováky 4:25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. 4. 2025 17:00 KVP Komárno - ČH Košice 4:11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. 4. 2025 10:30 PVK Vrútky - KVP Komárno 18:6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. 4. 2025 16:00 KVP Komárno - ŠK Hornets Košice 4:16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. 4. 2025 12:00 XBS water polo - KVP Komárno 19:7 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
2. 3. 2025 10:15 ČH Košice - KVP Komárno 17:3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. 3. 2025 10:15 ŠK Hornets Košice - KVP Komárno 23:7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
28. 2. 2025 18:30 KVP Komárno - XBS water polo 6:14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28. 2. 2025 09:15 KVP Nováky - KVP Komárno 24:4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celkem 15 zápasů 3 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0

Sociálne siete

Partneri